¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"lavender oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù. °Ë»ö °á°ú º¸´Â µµÁß¿¡ Tab ۸¦ ´©¸£½Ã¸é °Ë»ö âÀÌ ¼±Åõ˴ϴÙ.
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • lavender oil
    ¶óº¥´õÀ¯
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • almond oil
    ¾Æ¸óµåÀ¯, ÆíµµÀ¯
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæÀ¯
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶Àڱ⸧, ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • fatty oil
    Áö¹æÀ¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿Àµå±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÀ¯
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • mineral oil
    ¹«±âÁúÀ¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • oil cyst
    ±â¸§³¶
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 2 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 14 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæ±â¸§
  • oil cyst
    ³¶¼ºÁö¹æ
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ħÁöÀ¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­À¯
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil red
    ¿ÀÀÏ·¹µå
  • oil separator
    ±â¸§ºÐ¸®±â
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ÀåÄ¡
  • turpentine oil
    Åõ¸£ÆæÆ¾±â¸§
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • Carron oil =linimentum calcis
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • gaultheria oil
    µ¿·ÏÀ¯(ÔÏÖàêú).
  • halibut liver oil
    °¡Àڹ̰£À¯(¡­ÊÜêú).
  • hardened oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • hardening oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • heavy oil
    ÁßÀ¯(ñìêú).
  • hydrocarpous oil
    ´ëdzÀÚÀ¯(ÓÞù¦í­êú).
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯(öÙò°êú).
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil pneumonia =oil aspiration
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å(êúàõøËæú), Áö¹æ¿¬Çϼº Æó·Å.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • banana oil
    ¹Ù³ª³ª±â¸§.
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥)
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥).
  • bean oil
    Äá±â¸§.
  • beech oil
    ³Êµµ¹ã³ª¹«±â¸§.
  • bitter almond oil
    °íÆíµµÀ¯(ÍÈø·Óþêú).
  • blown fatty oil
    ÃëÀÔÁö¹æÀ¯(ö£ ò·Û¸êú).
  • blown oil
    ÃëÀÔÀ¯(ö£ êú).
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 8 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • drying oil
    °ÇÁ¶À¯(ËëðÏêú)
  • essential oil
    ÇʼöÀ¯(ù±âÎêú)
  • fusel oil
    Ç»Á©À¯(êú)
  • immersion oil
    ´ã±ÝÀ¯(êú)
  • mineral oil
    ±¤ÁúÀ¯(ÎÎòõêú)
  • mustard oil glycoside
    °ÜÀÚÀ¯(êú) ±Û¶óÀÌÄÚ»çÀ̵å
  • paraffin oil
    ÆÄ¶óÇÉ À¯(êú)
  • terpeneless oil
    ¹«(Ùí)Å׸£Ææ À¯(êú)
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 4 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
  • cod liver oil
    °£À¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­À¯
  • oil pneumonia
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CLO cod liver oil
CO carbon monoxide; cardiac output; castor oil; casualty officer; centric occlusion; cervical orthosis;...
EPO eosinophil peroxidase; erythropoiesis; erythropoietin; evening primrose-oil; exclusive provider orga...
FO fiberoptic; fish oil; foot arthrosis; foramen ovale; forced oscillation; fronto-occipital
MO macroorchidism; manually operated; Master of Obstetrics; Master of Osteopathy; medical officer; mesi...
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CO Coconut oil
CLO Cod liver oil
CO Corn oil
EPO Evening Primrose Oil
FO Fish Oil
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
  • cade oil
    ³ë°£ÁÖ À¯
  • Carron oil
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦
    µ¿ÀǾî=linimentum calcis.
  • cedar oil
    ¼¼´ÙÀ¯
  • edible oil
    ½Ä¿ëÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯
    Çö¹Ì°æÀÇ »ç¿ë¹ý Áß µ¤°³ À¯¸®¿Í ´ë¹° ·»Áî »çÀ̸¦ µ¤¾î¼­ °Ë»çÇÏ´Â ¿ÀÀÏ.
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­ À¯
  • isopropyl oil
    À̼ÒÇÁ·ÎÇÊ À¯
  • jasmine oil
    À罺¹ÎÀ¯
  • meat s foot oil
    ¿ì°¢À¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯, ÁöÀ¯
    1. ¾×»óÀ̰ųª °¡¿­·Î ½±°Ô ¾×È­µÇ¸ç, ÀÌÅÍ¿¡ ¿ëÇØµÇ³ª ¹°¿¡´Â ºÒ¿ë¼º. ±â¿ø¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ µ¿¹°¼º, ±¤¹°¼º, ½Ä¹°¼ºÀ¯·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. ¶Ç °¡¿­¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¹ÝÀÀ¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ Èֹ߼º, ºñÈֹ߼ºÀ¸·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. 2. ½Ç¿Â¿¡¼­ ¾×»óÀÎ Áö¹æ.
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ ÀåÄ¡
  • oil of piperitae
    ¹ÚÇÏÀ¯
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
oil of lavender Volatile oil from fresh flowering tops of Lavandula officinalis (family Labiatae). Aromatic oil used in perfume and as a flavoring agent. Has been used as a carminative.
(05 Mar 2000)
sea lavender <botany> See Marsh rosemary, under Marsh.
Source: Websters Dictionary
(01 Mar 1998)
lavender 1. <botany> An aromatic plant of the genus Lavandula (L. Vera), common in the south of Europe. It yields and oil used in medicine and perfumery. The Spike lavender (L. Spica) yields a coarser oil (oil of spike), used in the arts.
2. The pale, purplish colour of lavender flowers, paler and more delicate than lilac.
<botany> Lavender cotton See Marsh rosemary. To lay in lavender. To lay away, as clothing, with sprigs of lavender. To pawn.
Origin: OE. Lavendre, F. Lavande, It. Lavanda lavender, a washing, fr. L. Lavare to wash; cf. It. Lsavendola, LL. Lavendula. So called because it was used in bathing and washing. See Lave. To wash, and cf. Lavender.
Source: Websters Dictionary
(01 Mar 1998)
ajowan oil A volatile oil distilled from the fruit of Carum copticum, one of the sources of thymol; a carminative, aromatic, and expectorant.
Synonym: ptychotis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
allspice oil pimenta oil
almond oil A fixed oil expressed from sweet almonds, the kernels of varieties of Prunus amygdalus; used in ointments.
Bitter almond oil, a volatile oil from the dried ripe kernels of bitter almonds and from other kernels containing amygdalin; it contains between 2 and 4% of hydrocyanic acid and 95% of benzaldehyde.
(05 Mar 2000)
apple oil Isoamyl isovalerate;used as a sedative; formerly used in the treatment of gallstones because of its solvent action on cholesterol.
Synonym: apple oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
apricot kernel oil See: persic oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
arachis oil Oil extracted from the kernels of one or more cultivated varieties of Arachis hypogaea (family Leguminosae); used as a solvent for intramuscular injections and in the preparation of foods.
Synonym: arachis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
aromatic castor oil Contains cinnamon oil 3, clove oil 1, vanillin 1, saccharin 0.5, alcohol 30, in castor oil to make 1000; a cathartic.
(05 Mar 2000)
barrel of oil equivalent A unit of energy equal to the amount of energy contained in a barrel of crude oil. Approximately 5.78 million Btu or 1,700 kWh. A barrel is a liquid measure equal to 42 gallons.
(05 Dec 1998)
beech oil A thick, oily, dark brown liquid with the odour of creosote; largely used as a source of creosote.
Synonym: beech oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
benne oil <chemical> The refined fixed oil obtained from the seed of one or more cultivated varieties of sesamum indicum. It is used as a solvent and oleaginous vehicle for drugs and has been used internally as a laxative and externally as a skin softener. It is used also in the manufacture of margarine, soap, and cosmetics.
Chemical name: Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
(12 Dec 1998)
betula oil Oil of sweet birch, a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the bark of Betula lenta (sweet birch); used as a flavoring agent and as a counterirritant liniment.
See: methyl salicylate.
(05 Mar 2000)
birch tar oil Pyroligneous oil obtained by the dry distillation of the wood of Betula alba and rectified by steam distillation; used externally in the treatment of skin diseases.
Synonym: birch tar.
(05 Mar 2000)
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 4 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
lavender oil Astringent, calming, cleansing, moisturizing, softening, rejuvenating
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
lavender oil An antiseptic and anti-inflammatory that is effective in treating acne, dermatitis and oily skin.
Ãâó: www.lamasbeauty.com/glossary/glossary_L.htm
lavender oil possesses a dry-fresh, herbaceous odor. It is used in many perfumes, especially in masculine notes.
Ãâó: www.auntjudysattic.com/About_Perfume.htm
lavender oil The product of the distillation of flowers of lavender with water. The variety most often used for varnishes is oil of spike (Lavender oil spike) obtained from the Lavendula latifolia. Back
Ãâó: www.violins.on.ca/vargloss.html
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • lavender
    ¶óº¥´õ
  • lavender
    ¶óº¥´õ(Çâ¼ö,Á¦Ãæ ¿ø·á);¿¬º¸¶ó»ö(ÀÇ)
  • lavender water
    ¶óº¥´õÇâ¼ö D
  • oil
    ±â¸§
  • Chinese wood oil
    µîÀ¯
  • bunker oil
    ¿¬·áÀ¯
  • camphor oil
    Àå³úÀ¯;Ä·ÆÛ ±â¸§
  • camphorated oil
    Àå³úÈ­À¯
  • carron oil
    ij·± ±â¸§(¾Æ¸¶ÀÎÀ¯.¼®È¸¼ö¸¦ ¼¯Àº È­»ó¾à)
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§;ÆÄ¸¶ÀÚÀ¯
  • castor-oil plant
    ¾ÆÁֱ
  • clove oil
    Á¤ÇâÀ¯(¾çÁÖ.Çâ¹Ì·áÀÇ ¿ø·á)
  • coal oil
    ¼®À¯;µîÀ¯
  • coconut oil
    (ºñ´©.¾çÃÊ Á¦Á¶¿ë)¾ßÀÚÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÀÇÇÐ³í¹® ¾àÀÚ(Pubmed/Entrez) °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
WordNet ÀÏ¹Ý ¿µ¿µ »çÀü °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á