¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"juniper oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù. °Ë»ö °á°ú º¸´Â µµÁß¿¡ Tab ۸¦ ´©¸£½Ã¸é °Ë»ö âÀÌ ¼±Åõ˴ϴÙ.
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • almond oil
    ¾Æ¸óµåÀ¯, ÆíµµÀ¯
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæÀ¯
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶Àڱ⸧, ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • fatty oil
    Áö¹æÀ¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿Àµå±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÀ¯
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • lavender oil
    ¶óº¥´õÀ¯
  • mineral oil
    ¹«±âÁúÀ¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • oil cyst
    ±â¸§³¶
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 2 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 14 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæ±â¸§
  • oil cyst
    ³¶¼ºÁö¹æ
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ħÁöÀ¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­À¯
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil red
    ¿ÀÀÏ·¹µå
  • oil separator
    ±â¸§ºÐ¸®±â
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ÀåÄ¡
  • turpentine oil
    Åõ¸£ÆæÆ¾±â¸§
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • Carron oil =linimentum calcis
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • gaultheria oil
    µ¿·ÏÀ¯(ÔÏÖàêú).
  • halibut liver oil
    °¡Àڹ̰£À¯(¡­ÊÜêú).
  • hardened oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • hardening oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • heavy oil
    ÁßÀ¯(ñìêú).
  • hydrocarpous oil
    ´ëdzÀÚÀ¯(ÓÞù¦í­êú).
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯(öÙò°êú).
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil pneumonia =oil aspiration
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å(êúàõøËæú), Áö¹æ¿¬Çϼº Æó·Å.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • banana oil
    ¹Ù³ª³ª±â¸§.
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥)
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥).
  • bean oil
    Äá±â¸§.
  • beech oil
    ³Êµµ¹ã³ª¹«±â¸§.
  • bitter almond oil
    °íÆíµµÀ¯(ÍÈø·Óþêú).
  • blown fatty oil
    ÃëÀÔÁö¹æÀ¯(ö£ ò·Û¸êú).
  • blown oil
    ÃëÀÔÀ¯(ö£ êú).
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 8 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • drying oil
    °ÇÁ¶À¯(ËëðÏêú)
  • essential oil
    ÇʼöÀ¯(ù±âÎêú)
  • fusel oil
    Ç»Á©À¯(êú)
  • immersion oil
    ´ã±ÝÀ¯(êú)
  • mineral oil
    ±¤ÁúÀ¯(ÎÎòõêú)
  • mustard oil glycoside
    °ÜÀÚÀ¯(êú) ±Û¶óÀÌÄÚ»çÀ̵å
  • paraffin oil
    ÆÄ¶óÇÉ À¯(êú)
  • terpeneless oil
    ¹«(Ùí)Å׸£Ææ À¯(êú)
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 4 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
  • cod liver oil
    °£À¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­À¯
  • oil pneumonia
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CLO cod liver oil
CO carbon monoxide; cardiac output; castor oil; casualty officer; centric occlusion; cervical orthosis;...
EPO eosinophil peroxidase; erythropoiesis; erythropoietin; evening primrose-oil; exclusive provider orga...
FO fiberoptic; fish oil; foot arthrosis; foramen ovale; forced oscillation; fronto-occipital
MO macroorchidism; manually operated; Master of Obstetrics; Master of Osteopathy; medical officer; mesi...
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CO Coconut oil
CLO Cod liver oil
CO Corn oil
EPO Evening Primrose Oil
FO Fish Oil
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
  • cade oil
    ³ë°£ÁÖ À¯
  • Carron oil
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦
    µ¿ÀǾî=linimentum calcis.
  • cedar oil
    ¼¼´ÙÀ¯
  • edible oil
    ½Ä¿ëÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯
    Çö¹Ì°æÀÇ »ç¿ë¹ý Áß µ¤°³ À¯¸®¿Í ´ë¹° ·»Áî »çÀ̸¦ µ¤¾î¼­ °Ë»çÇÏ´Â ¿ÀÀÏ.
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­ À¯
  • isopropyl oil
    À̼ÒÇÁ·ÎÇÊ À¯
  • jasmine oil
    À罺¹ÎÀ¯
  • meat s foot oil
    ¿ì°¢À¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯, ÁöÀ¯
    1. ¾×»óÀ̰ųª °¡¿­·Î ½±°Ô ¾×È­µÇ¸ç, ÀÌÅÍ¿¡ ¿ëÇØµÇ³ª ¹°¿¡´Â ºÒ¿ë¼º. ±â¿ø¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ µ¿¹°¼º, ±¤¹°¼º, ½Ä¹°¼ºÀ¯·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. ¶Ç °¡¿­¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¹ÝÀÀ¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ Èֹ߼º, ºñÈֹ߼ºÀ¸·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. 2. ½Ç¿Â¿¡¼­ ¾×»óÀÎ Áö¹æ.
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ ÀåÄ¡
  • oil of piperitae
    ¹ÚÇÏÀ¯
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
oil of juniper Volatile oil from the dried ripe fruit (berries) of Juniperus communis (family Cupressaceae). Formerly used as a diuretic. Used in perfumery.
Synonym: juniper berry oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
juniper berry oil Volatile oil from the dried ripe fruit (berries) of Juniperus communis (family Cupressaceae). Formerly used as a diuretic. Used in perfumery.
Synonym: juniper berry oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
juniper <botany> Any evergreen shrub or tree, of the genus Juniperus and order Coniferae.
The common juniper (J. Communis) is a shrub of a low, spreading form, having awl-shaped, rigid leaves in whorls of threes, and bearing small purplish blue berries (or galbuli), of a warm, pungent taste, used as diuretic and in flavoring gin. A resin exudes from the bark, which has erroneously been considered identical with sandarach, and is used as pounce. The oil of juniper is acrid, and used for various purposes, as in medicine, for making varnish, etc. The wood of several species is of a reddish colour, hard and durable, and is used in cabinetwork under the names of red cedar, Bermuda cedar, etc.
<zoology> Juniper worm, the larva of a geometrid moth (Drepanodes varus). It feeds upon the leaves of the juniper, and mimics the small twigs both in form and colour, in a remarkable manner.
Origin: L. Juniperus, prop, youth-producing, and so called from its evergreen appearance, from the roots of E. Juvenile, and parent. Cf. Gin the liquor.
Source: Websters Dictionary
(01 Mar 1998)
juniper tar The empyreumatic volatile oil obtained from the woody portion of Juniperus oxycedrus; used externally for skin diseases.
Synonym: cade oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
ajowan oil A volatile oil distilled from the fruit of Carum copticum, one of the sources of thymol; a carminative, aromatic, and expectorant.
Synonym: ptychotis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
allspice oil pimenta oil
almond oil A fixed oil expressed from sweet almonds, the kernels of varieties of Prunus amygdalus; used in ointments.
Bitter almond oil, a volatile oil from the dried ripe kernels of bitter almonds and from other kernels containing amygdalin; it contains between 2 and 4% of hydrocyanic acid and 95% of benzaldehyde.
(05 Mar 2000)
apple oil Isoamyl isovalerate;used as a sedative; formerly used in the treatment of gallstones because of its solvent action on cholesterol.
Synonym: apple oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
apricot kernel oil See: persic oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
arachis oil Oil extracted from the kernels of one or more cultivated varieties of Arachis hypogaea (family Leguminosae); used as a solvent for intramuscular injections and in the preparation of foods.
Synonym: arachis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
aromatic castor oil Contains cinnamon oil 3, clove oil 1, vanillin 1, saccharin 0.5, alcohol 30, in castor oil to make 1000; a cathartic.
(05 Mar 2000)
barrel of oil equivalent A unit of energy equal to the amount of energy contained in a barrel of crude oil. Approximately 5.78 million Btu or 1,700 kWh. A barrel is a liquid measure equal to 42 gallons.
(05 Dec 1998)
beech oil A thick, oily, dark brown liquid with the odour of creosote; largely used as a source of creosote.
Synonym: beech oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
benne oil <chemical> The refined fixed oil obtained from the seed of one or more cultivated varieties of sesamum indicum. It is used as a solvent and oleaginous vehicle for drugs and has been used internally as a laxative and externally as a skin softener. It is used also in the manufacture of margarine, soap, and cosmetics.
Chemical name: Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
(12 Dec 1998)
betula oil Oil of sweet birch, a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the bark of Betula lenta (sweet birch); used as a flavoring agent and as a counterirritant liniment.
See: methyl salicylate.
(05 Mar 2000)
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • juniper
    ³ë°£ÁÖ³ª¹«
  • juniper
    ³ë°£ÁÖ³ª¹«(ÀÇ ¹«¸®)
  • oil
    ±â¸§
  • Chinese wood oil
    µîÀ¯
  • bunker oil
    ¿¬·áÀ¯
  • camphor oil
    Àå³úÀ¯;Ä·ÆÛ ±â¸§
  • camphorated oil
    Àå³úÈ­À¯
  • carron oil
    ij·± ±â¸§(¾Æ¸¶ÀÎÀ¯.¼®È¸¼ö¸¦ ¼¯Àº È­»ó¾à)
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§;ÆÄ¸¶ÀÚÀ¯
  • castor-oil plant
    ¾ÆÁֱ
  • clove oil
    Á¤ÇâÀ¯(¾çÁÖ.Çâ¹Ì·áÀÇ ¿ø·á)
  • coal oil
    ¼®À¯;µîÀ¯
  • coconut oil
    (ºñ´©.¾çÃÊ Á¦Á¶¿ë)¾ßÀÚÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
  • corn oil
    ¿Á¼ö¼ö ±â¸§(½Ä¿ë,°æÈ­À¯ ¿ø·á,µµ·á)
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÀÇÇÐ³í¹® ¾àÀÚ(Pubmed/Entrez) °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
WordNet ÀÏ¹Ý ¿µ¿µ »çÀü °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á