¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"juniper oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù. °Ë»ö °á°ú º¸´Â µµÁß¿¡ Tab ۸¦ ´©¸£½Ã¸é °Ë»ö âÀÌ ¼±Åõ˴ϴÙ.
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil soluble
    À¯¿ë¼º(êúéÁàõ).
  • oil spill
    À¯·ç(ËôËÈ).
  • oil sugar
    À¯´ç.
  • oil waste water
    À¯¼ºÆó¼ö(ËôËṴ̂Ëà), ÇÔÀ¯Æó¼ö(̰Ëô̰Ëà).
  • oleum => oil
  • oleum =oil ³ª
    ±â¸§, À¯(êú).
  • oleum oliva =olive oil ³ª
    ¿Ã¸®ºêÀ¯(¡­êú).
  • olive oil
    ¿Ã¸®ºêÀ¯
  • olive oil
    ¿Ã¸®ºê±â¸§
  • orange flower oil
    µîÈ­À¯(Ôòü£êú).
  • palm oil
    Á¾·ÁÀ¯(ð÷Õêêú).
  • peanut oil
    ³«È­»ýÀ¯(Õªü£ßæêú).
  • perilla oil
    µé±ú±â¸§.
  • poppy oil
    ¾ç±ÍºñÀ¯(¡­êú).
  • poppy sead oil
    ¾ç±Íºñ¾¾À¯.
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
oil of cardamom Volatile oil obtained by steam distillation from the seeds of Elettaria cardamomum (family Zingiberacea.) A flavoring agent in pharmaceuticals (syrups), liquors, sauces, confections and baked goods; formerly used as a carminative.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of chenopodium Volatile oil from the fresh above ground part of the flower, American wormseed, Chenopodium ambrosioides, or C. Anthelminticum. Used as an anthelmintic.
Synonym: oil of American wormseed.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of cherry laurel Volatile oil derived by steam distillation from Prunus laurocerasus (family Rosaceae); similar to oil of bitter almond; highly toxic due to hydrogen cyanide content.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of cinnamon Volatile oil obtained by steam distillation from the leaves and twigs of Cinnamomum cassia (family Lauracea). A flavor in foods and perfumes.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of citronella Volatile oil obtained by steam distillation of fresh lemon grass. Contains citranellol; used as an insect repellent either on the skin or in the form of incense; also used as a perfume.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of clove Volatile oil obtained by steam distillation of the dried flower buds of Eugenia caryophyllata (family Myrtacea). Contains about 85% eugenol along with other constituents. Used in dentistry as a local anaesthetic and component of temporary fillings of the teeth. Also used to flavor foods; strong, pungent odour.
Synonym: clove oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of coriander Volatile oil from the dried ripe fruit of Coriandrum sativum (family Umbelliferae). Flavoring in foods and alcoholic beverages.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of crispmint Volatile oil from the flowering tops of Mentha spicata (family Labiatae, pharmaceutical aid (flavor) and a carminative.
Synonym: oil of crispmint, oil of curled mint.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of cubeb Volatile oil of the unripe fruit of Piper cubeba (family Piperaceae). Formerly used as a urinary antiseptic.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of curled mint Volatile oil from the flowering tops of Mentha spicata (family Labiatae, pharmaceutical aid (flavor) and a carminative.
Synonym: oil of crispmint, oil of curled mint.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of dwarf pine needles Volatile oil from the fresh leaves of Pinus montana (family Pinaceae). Pleasant pine odour; used as a pharmaceutical aid (flavor and perfume). Has been used as an expectorant.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of eucalyptus Volatile oil from the fresh leaves of Eucalyptus globulus (family Myrtaceae) and some other species of Eucalyptus; native to Australia; pungent oil with a spicy, cooling taste. Has been used as an aromatic in inhalants, as an expectorant, anthelmintic, and local antiseptic.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of fennel Volatile oil from the dried fruit of Foeniculum vulgare (family Umbelliferae). An aromatic oil with the odour and taste of fennel, similar to anise; used as a flavoring agent in pharmaceuticals. Has been used as a carminative.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of jojoba A liquid wax ester mixture extracted from ground or crushed seeds from Simmondsia chinensis and S. Californica (family Buxaceae), desert shrubs native to Arizona, California, and northern Mexico. Used extensively in cosmetics for alleged skin softening and lubricating properties; other uses include as lubricant, fuel, chemical feedstock, substitute for sperm whale oil.
Synonym: oil of jojoba.
(05 Mar 2000)
oil of lavender Volatile oil from fresh flowering tops of Lavandula officinalis (family Labiatae). Aromatic oil used in perfume and as a flavoring agent. Has been used as a carminative.
(05 Mar 2000)
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
ÀÇÇÐ³í¹® ¾àÀÚ(Pubmed/Entrez) °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
WordNet ÀÏ¹Ý ¿µ¿µ »çÀü °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 7
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á