¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"CIT"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 6
citric acid A natural extract derived from citrus fruits, it is a widely accepted organic acid used in the cosmetics and food industries as a preservative and a pH control agent. It has antioxidant properties and is used as a stabilizer.
Ãâó: www.celltechpersonalcare.com/glossary.jsp
Citrus burnt orange or, simply nebulous citrusy flavors are often evident in many Chiantis and Barolos.
Ãâó: wineschool.com/vocabulary.html
citric acid A colorless acid found in all citrus fruit, pineapples, and in lesser amounts in several other fruit.
Ãâó: www.thewineplace.ca/Tips/Glossary.aspx
citric acid derived from citrus fruits, has astringent and antioxidant properties
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
citric acid This natural powder is derived from citrus fruit. Often Citric Acid is used to adjust pH balance in body care products. Citric Acid also has astringent qualities making it useful for natural bath and body preparations and skin fresheners.
Ãâó: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 6
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á