선택 - 화살표키/엔터키 닫기 - ESC

 
"glycer"에 대한 세부 검색 결과입니다
이것을 원하셨습니까?
KMLE 웹 용어 맞춤 검색 결과 : 5 페이지: 5
glycerol Sweet, syrupy alcohol that can be produced artificially from propylene alcohol or naturally derived from vegetable oils. Used in cosmetics for thousands of years as a solvent, plasticizer, humectant, emollient, and lubricant
출처: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
glycerin A humectant (water-attracting/binding ingredient), emulsifier, and emollient.
출처: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
glycerol An alcohol formed during fermentation said to add sweetness and roundness to a wine.
출처: www.valleyvineyards.com/wine_glossary_def.htm
glycerin Used in moisturizers due to its water binding capabilities.
출처: allindiansite.com/home/beauty/beauty_glossary.html
glycerin A sweet, colorless liquid obtained from animal and vegetable fats and oils and used in the commercial manufacture of cakes to keep them moist. A little glycerin added to royal icing will keep it soft and easier to work with.
출처: www.tedcancook.com/terms1.htm
이 아래 부터는 결과가 없습니다.
KMLE 웹 용어 유사 검색 결과 : 0 페이지: 5
통합검색 완료