선택 - 화살표키/엔터키 닫기 - ESC

 
"salicylic"에 대한 세부 검색 결과입니다
KMLE 웹 용어 맞춤 검색 결과 : 3 페이지: 4
salicylic acid is a mild acid that works as a keratolytic agent ?it encourages the sloughing of dead skin cells. It stimulates the peeling of the top layer of skin and the opening of plugged follicles, which helps reestablish the normal skin-cell replacement cycle. For milder acne, salicylic acid helps unclog pores to resolve and prevent lesions.
출처: www.proactiv.com/care/glossary.php
salicylic acid keratinolyic in high concentrations?useful in cleansers for oily or acne prone skin
출처: www.agera.com/pictures/glossary.htm
salicylic acid Salicylic acid is a mild acid made from salicylate that works as a keratolytic (removes the tops layers of skin) agent and opens clogged pores seen in acne. Salicylic acid is both safe and efficacious for treatment of acne vulgaris, oily skin, textural changes, melasma, and post-inflammatory hyperpigmentation in patients of most skin types.
출처: www.skincareworldwide.com/glossaryn-z.asp
이 아래 부터는 결과가 없습니다.
KMLE 웹 용어 유사 검색 결과 : 0 페이지: 4
통합검색 완료