¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"safflower"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 2 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
safflower Sunflower Oil These natural oils are rich in fatty acids, vitamins, and minerals. Works as natural lubrication to moisturizer the skin.
Ãâó: www.bodyandfitness.com/Beauty/Skin-Care/glossary_b...
safflower oil (Carthamus tinctoorius): Safflower oil is from safflower plant that is native to Mediterranean countries. It is obtained by pressing or solvent extraction. Safflower has one of the highest linoleic acid (70%) contents of all oils. A mono-unsaturated oil similar to Olive Oil. Extremely low in saturated fats. Also commonly used in cosmetics and body oils. Oleic Safflower Oil is produced by using a hybrid Safflower Seed that has an inherent greater oleic fatty acid, than linoleic. ...
Ãâó: www.aromatherapygoddess.com/ingredient_glossary.ht...
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á