¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"LEC"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
lecithin Used as an emulsifier and surfactant. High in the B vitamins choline and inositol. It's found in egg yolk and manufactured from soy oil.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
lecithin A major component of cell membranes containing equal amounts of saturated and monounsaturated fatty acids, phosphate, and choline. Lecithin is a member of the lipid group called phospholipids. Its biochemical name is phosphatidylcholine (PC).
Ãâó: www.whatislife.com/glossary.htm
lecithin [LEHS-uh-thihn] A fatty substance obtained from egg yolks and legumes, used to preserve, emulsify and moisturize food. Lecithin-vegetable oil sprays (available in every supermarket) can be used instead of high-calorie oils for greasing pans and sauteing foods.
Ãâó: www.mychefcoat.com/terms-l.html
lecithin Present in all living cells it is a waxy oil, derived from soybeans and eggs, that has great water binding abilities. Acts as an anti-oxidant, and emulsifier.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
lecithin Derived from a phospho-lipid that makes up 30% of egg yolks, lecithin is an excellent emulsifier and is used in creams and lotions as an anti-oxidant to prevent rancidity.
Ãâó: allnaturalbeauty.us/glossary_aromatic2.htm
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á