¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Glycerin"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
glycerin Vegetable based humectants, which draws moisture from the air to the skin. It is nontoxic, nonirritating and non-allergenic syrup with a high water and low fat factor.
Ãâó: bluebellnaturals.com/ingredients.htm
glycerin Glycerin is a clear, sticky liquid that is naturally produced during the soapmaking process. As a humectant, it attracts moisture, so is nice to use in products designed to provide additional hydration to the skin. Since glycerin attracts moisture from the environment, if a product contains glycerin, the product will attract moisture from the air and toward the skin. ...
Ãâó: www.body-systems.net/ingredients_dictionary.php
glycerin Emollient derived only from vegetable oil used in Beauty Naturally products.
Ãâó: www.beautynaturally.com/bningred.html
glycerin bath A bath consisting of 10 oz (300 ml) of glycerin added to 30 gal (114 L) water.
Ãâó:
glycerin Glycerin is a colorless, odorless, viscous, water-soluble liquid with slightly sweet taste. Vegetable glycerin is made from palm, soybean, coconut or corn oils. Glycerin can also be made from animal fat. To avoid it, look for vegetable glycerin on the label. Glycerin is used as a carrier for flavors, a humectant (a substance that promotes retention of moisture) and as an ingredient in baked goods to preserve moisture and prevent staling. ...
Ãâó: www.frontiercoop.com/learn/glossary.html
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á