¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"BEE"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
beeswax Beeswax has been used in cosmetics for centuries, mostly for its emulsifying properties.
Ãâó: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
BEE Sometimes made use of in heraldry. Sir Robert Peel used bees in his arms, and so did Sir Richard Arkwright.
Ãâó: digiserve.com/heraldry/pimb_b.htm
beeswax Obtained from the honeycomb of the honeybee. Used as an emulsifier, thickener.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
beeswax A natural product made by bees, especially used to thicken creams and lotions.
Ãâó: allnaturalbeauty.us/glossary_aromatic.htm
beeswax used to strengthen and smooth beading thread
Ãâó: www.createforless.com/advice/gl_jewelry.asp
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 4
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á