¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"safflower"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 3
safflower Safflower oil is an unsaturated vegetable oil derived from safflower. It is used for its moisturizing and softening properties. Sage - Calming, cleansing, soothing and astringent, sage was associated with longevity in ancient times. Sea Kelp - The ashes of seaweeds, from which iodine is obtained; a large, coarse seaweed or wrack. Skin soother. Sea Wrack - Seaweed cast ashore. Sesame Oil - A light, emollient oil obtained from sesame seeds. Slippery Elm - Used for its emollient properties. ...
Ãâó: www.salon-collective.co.uk/herbal_glossary.php
safflower o. an oily liquid extracted from the seeds of the safflower, Carthamus tinctorius, containing predominantly linoleic acid; used as a pharmaceutic aid, as a component of total parenteral nutrition solutions, and in the diet in the management of hypercholesterolemia.
Ãâó: www.mercksource.com/pp/us/cns/cns_health_library.j...
safflower oil loaded with Omega 6; if heated it is changed to toxic derivatives.
Ãâó: www.ahimsarescueofmuldrow.org/glossary_ingredients...
safflower A yellow dye is produced from the orange flowers of safflower (Carthamus tinctoria). This dye may have been used in some early rugs of China, India and Tibet. The flowers also produce seeds, which contain oil used for cooking, cosmetics, paints, and medicine.
Ãâó: www.eruggallery.com/learnrugs/learn_glossary/lrn_g...
safflower oil High in linoleic acids, helps moisturize, nourish and restructure the skin. Safflower oil is used in many of our handmade soaps as well as our skin care line.
Ãâó: www.shopindigogirl.com/ingredients.php
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 3
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á