¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"CET"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 3
cetyl alcohol an emollient used in cosmetics, hair, nail, and skin care products.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
cetyl alcohol Used as an emollient, emulsifier, thickener, and carrying agent for other ingredients. Can be derived naturally as in coconut fatty alcohol or synthetically.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
cetyl alcohol An emollient and secondary emulsifier, cetyl alcohol is derived from naturally occurring fatty acids from coconut oil.
Ãâó: www.celltechpersonalcare.com/glossary.jsp
cetrimonium bromide emulsifying agent from bromium
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
cetyl alcohol an emollient, thickener, and thickener produced from palm oil
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 3
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á