Á¦Ç°¸í |
ÆÇ¸Å»ç |
º¸ÇèÄÚµå | ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·® | ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿© |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
³ë½º¹ÎÁ¤ - »õâ
|
ÇѼÁ¦¾à |
A03650511 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¼¼¶óÁøÁ¤ - »õâ
|
»ïÁøÁ¦¾à |
A12750351 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
·¯ÁöÅØÁ¤ - »õâ
|
µ¿ÀδçÁ¦¾à |
A17250671 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¾¾ÁÁ¤ - »õâ
|
³ì½ÊÀÚ |
A35550381 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¾ËºñÅØÁ¤ - »õâ
|
¾ÆÁÖ¾àǰ°ø¾÷ |
A05650711 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¶ó¸®¼¼Æ¾Á¤10mg - »õâ
|
¼öµµ¾àǰ°ø¾÷ |
A19251331 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
»êÄÚÅØÁ¤ - »õâ
|
´ëÇÑ´ºÆÊ |
A60650801 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¼¿ÅØÁ¤ - »õâ
|
ÇìÆÄ°¡µå |
A57050641 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | »èÁ¦ |
|
Å׸®ÁøÁ¤ - »õâ
|
¼¿ïÁ¦¾à |
A37050591 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
¼¾Æ¼ÆåÁ¤ - »õâ
|
Á¦À̾ËÇÇ |
A09050321 | Cetirizine HCl | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
| cetyl alcohol |
an emollient used in cosmetics, hair, nail, and skin care products.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
|
|---|---|
| cetyl alcohol |
Used as an emollient, emulsifier, thickener, and carrying agent for other ingredients. Can be derived naturally as in coconut fatty alcohol or synthetically.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
|
| cetyl alcohol |
An emollient and secondary emulsifier, cetyl alcohol is derived from naturally occurring fatty acids from coconut oil.
Ãâó: www.celltechpersonalcare.com/glossary.jsp
|
| cetrimonium bromide |
emulsifying agent from bromium
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
|
| cetyl alcohol |
an emollient, thickener, and thickener produced from palm oil
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
|
Á¦Ç°¸í |
ÆÇ¸Å»ç |
º¸ÇèÄÚµå | ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·® | ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿© |
|---|