¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"stear"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
stearic acid a fatty acid used as a cosmetic base and emollient.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
stearyl alcohol an emollient emulsifier.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
stearic acid Waxy. Crystalline. Fatty acid. Found in cocoa butter and other vegetable fats. It is mainly from tallow and other animal fats.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
stearic acid (Vegetable). A white, waxy, fatty acid used as an emulsifying agent.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
stearic acid (octadecanoic acid) Tallow (beef fat).
Ãâó: webexhibits.org/butter/glossary-sz.html
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á