선택 - 화살표키/엔터키 닫기 - ESC

 
"salicyl"에 대한 세부 검색 결과입니다
이것을 원하셨습니까?
KMLE 웹 용어 맞춤 검색 결과 : 5 페이지: 2
salicylic acid is a white crystalline acid derived from phenol. It is used in making aspirin, as a preservative and flavoring agent, and in external treatment of certain skin conditions. Salicylic acid occurs in the form of esters in wintergreen and birch; it has anti-inflammatory, analgesic, antiseptic, and antirheumatic properties. Externally, it can destroy tissue at the site of application, and is used on moles and warts. ...
출처: www.springboard4health.com/notebook/dict_s.html
salicylic acid Salicylic acid dissolves layers of the skin and is used in the treatment of eczema.
출처: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
salicylic acid a keratolytic drug (a drug that removes the outer layer of skin) that is used to treat various skin conditions.
출처: www.beaumonthospitals.com/pls/portal30/cportal30.w...
salicylic acid Occurs naturally in wintergreen leaves, sweet birch and other plants. Topically it is an anesthetic, a sunscreen and a fungicide with a mild peeling effect.
출처: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
salicylic acid An antiseptic that helps dissolve the top layers of the skin.
출처: allindiansite.com/home/beauty/beauty_glossary.html
이 아래 부터는 결과가 없습니다.
KMLE 웹 용어 유사 검색 결과 : 0 페이지: 2
통합검색 완료