¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"safflower"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
safflower oil This flavorless, colorless oil is expressed from the seeds of the safflower, also called saffron thistle or bastard saffron. It contains more polyunsaturates than any other oil, has a high smoke point (which makes it good for deep-frying) and is favored for salad dressings because it doesn`t solidify when chilled.
Ãâó: www.mychefcoat.com/terms-s.html
safflower oil High in linoleic acid.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
safflower (Carthamus tinctorius) seed oil - A very fine oil expressed from the seed of safflower, it is used in creams to moisturize, soften, and smooth the skin.
Ãâó: www.celltechpersonalcare.com/glossary.jsp
safflower oil derived from the plant
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
safflower This oil has great moisturizing qualities and is thought to be beneficial in applications for bruises, sprains, and painful arthritis. Safflower Oil is often recommended for use as a baby oil. It is a wonderful, natural alternative to mineral oil for use on babies.
Ãâó: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á