¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"olive oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù. °Ë»ö °á°ú º¸´Â µµÁß¿¡ Tab ۸¦ ´©¸£½Ã¸é °Ë»ö âÀÌ ¼±Åõ˴ϴÙ.
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 7 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • oil cyst
    ±â¸§³¶
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
  • oil immersion
    ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý), À¯Ä§(¹ý)
  • oil red
    ¿ÀÀÏ·¹µå
  • rosemary oil
    ·ÎÁî¸Þ¸®À¯
  • sesame oil
    Âü±â¸§
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • turpentine oil
    Åõ¸£ÆæÆ¾±â¸§
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯
  • immersion oil
    ´äÁóÀ¯.
  • poppy oil
    ¾ç±ÍºñÀ¯(¡­êú).
  • poppy sead oil
    ¾ç±Íºñ¾¾À¯.
  • rectiled turpentine oil
    Á¤Á¦Å׸£ÆæÀ¯ (ïñ𲡭êú).
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • banana oil
    ¹Ù³ª³ª±â¸§.
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥)
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥).
  • bean oil
    Äá±â¸§.
  • beech oil
    ³Êµµ¹ã³ª¹«±â¸§.
  • bitter almond oil
    °íÆíµµÀ¯(ÍÈø·Óþêú).
  • blown fatty oil
    ÃëÀÔÁö¹æÀ¯(ö£ ò·Û¸êú).
  • blown oil
    ÃëÀÔÀ¯(ö£ êú).
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯.
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶Àڱ⸧
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • cedar oil
    ¼¼´ÙÀ¯, À¯Ä§À¯
  • ceder oil
    ½ÃÀÌ´õÀ¯, Ç⳪¹«±â¸§.
  • cod liver oil<³ª> eleum mosshuae
    °£À¯(ÊÜêú) ¡ì´ë±¸ÀÇ¡í.
  • colza-oil
    äÁ¾À¯(óøðúêú).
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
CO carbon monoxide; cardiac output; castor oil; casualty officer; centric occlusion; cervical orthosis;...
EPO eosinophil peroxidase; erythropoiesis; erythropoietin; evening primrose-oil; exclusive provider orga...
FO fiberoptic; fish oil; foot arthrosis; foramen ovale; forced oscillation; fronto-occipital
MO macroorchidism; manually operated; Master of Obstetrics; Master of Osteopathy; medical officer; mesi...
MO-MOM mineral oil and milk of magnesia
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
MAO medial accessory olive
OMW olive mill waste water
PO principal olive
CO Coconut oil
CLO Cod liver oil
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 7 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ ÀåÄ¡
  • oil of piperitae
    ¹ÚÇÏÀ¯
  • oil soluble
    À¯¿ë¼º
  • poppy sead oil
    ¾ç±Íºñ¾¾À¯, ¾ç±Íºñ¾¾ ±â¸§
  • rice oil
    °Ü±â¸§
  • walnut oil
    È£µµ ±â¸§
  • water in oil type
    À¯Áß¼öÀûÇü
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
birch tar oil Pyroligneous oil obtained by the dry distillation of the wood of Betula alba and rectified by steam distillation; used externally in the treatment of skin diseases.
Synonym: birch tar.
(05 Mar 2000)
bitter orange peel oil A volatile oil obtained by expression from the fresh peel of the bitter orange.
(05 Mar 2000)
cacao oil The fat obtained from the wasted seed of Theobroma cacao (family Sterculiaceae); it contains the glycerides of stearic, palmitic, oleic, arichidic, and linoleic acids; used as a base for suppositories and ointments and, in operative dentistry, as a lubricant and protective.
Synonym: cacao butter, cocoa butter, cacao oil.
Origin: G. Theos, a god, + broma, food
(05 Mar 2000)
cade oil The empyreumatic volatile oil obtained from the woody portion of Juniperus oxycedrus; used externally for skin diseases.
Synonym: cade oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
cajuput oil A volatile oil distilled from the fresh leaves of Cajuputi viridiflora, a tree of tropical Asia and Australia; a stimulant, counterirritant, and expectorant.
(05 Mar 2000)
camphorated oil A mixture of camphor and cottonseed oil, or camphor and arachis oil; a mild counterirritant.
Synonym: camphorated oil.
Monobromated camphor, obsolete term for an antispasmodic, soporific, and sedative.
(05 Mar 2000)
maise oil <chemical> Oil from corn or corn plant.
Chemical name: Corn oil
(12 Dec 1998)
palm oil An oil obtained from the seeds of Elaeis guineensis (family Palmae); used in the manufacture of soap, liniments, and ointments; also in foods.
(05 Mar 2000)
garlic oil A volatile oil from the bulb or entire plant of Allium sativum (family Liliaceae); contains diallyl disulfide and allyl propyl disulfide; has been used as an anthelmintic and rubefacient.
(05 Mar 2000)
gaultheria oil Aromatic methyl ester of salicylic acid, produced synthetically or distilled from Gaultheria procumbens (family Ericaceae) or from Betula lenta (family Betulaceae).
Used as a component of liniments, used externally and internally for the treatment of various forms of rheumatismit produces heat when rubbed into the skin (counterirritant).
Synonym: checkerberry oil, gaultheria oil, sweet birch oil, wintergreen oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
rapeseed oil The compressed oil from the seeds of Brassica campestris (family Cruciferae); used in the manufacture of soaps, margarine, and lubricants.
Origin: L. Rapa, turnip
(05 Mar 2000)
rectified tar oil A volatile oil distilled from pine tar; used externally in the treatment of skin diseases such as eczema and psoriasis.
(05 Mar 2000)
cassia oil The volatile oil distilled with steam from the leaves and twigs of Cinnamomum cassia; it contains not less than 80% by volume of the total aldehydes of cinnamon oil.
Synonym: cassia oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
castor oil <chemical> An oil obtained from the seed of ricinus communis. It is used as a cathartic and as a plasticiser for pharmaceutical preparations, and has been used as a bland emollient to the skin in certain dermatoses.
Pharmacological action: cathartic, emollients, pharmaceutic aid.
Chemical name: Castor oil
(12 Dec 1998)
gingili oil <chemical> The refined fixed oil obtained from the seed of one or more cultivated varieties of sesamum indicum. It is used as a solvent and oleaginous vehicle for drugs and has been used internally as a laxative and externally as a skin softener. It is used also in the manufacture of margarine, soap, and cosmetics.
Chemical name: Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
(12 Dec 1998)
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
olive oil Olive oil has a very distinctive flavor, and has become more prominent in American cooking today. Grades of olive oils are determined by the methods of extraction and the acid content of the resulting oil. Virgin oils are those obtained from the first pressing of the olive without further refinement. The finest olive oil is extra virgin, with an acid content of 1%. Following this are superfine at 1.5%, fine at 3%, and virgin at 4%. Pure olive oils are those which have been extracted by heat. ...
Ãâó: www.recipestogo.com/glossary/glossaryO.html
olive oil provides excellent lubricity as a carrier oil
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
olive oil is pressed from the fruit of the olive tree. Olive oils range in flavor from mild to intensely fruity. Extra-virgin olive oil, extracted from olives on the first pressing without use of heat or chemicals, is prized for its pure, fruity taste and golden to pale green hue. It is often preferred over other types of olive oil for use in salad dressings and other cold dishes. The character of extra-virgin oil varies from brand to brand. Virgin olive oil has a less-refined flavor. ...
Ãâó: www.cooking.com/advice/adgloss.asp
olive oil The Olive Tree, which grows to 20 feet or more, symbolizes strength, fertility, and longevity in the Mediterranean region. The fruits of the tree are pressed and Olive Oil is collected. The derived oil, known for its moisturizing, softening, and regenerating properties, contains skin-nourishing vitamins and minerals including calcium, Vitamins A, B1, B2, and PP.
Ãâó: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
olive oil Called "liquid gold" by ancient Greeks, olive oil hails from the olives which grow on the branches of olive trees, a symbol of abundance, glory and peace. Roman gladiators used olive oil as a salve for their wounds. Interestingly, since olives are fruits, olive oil is technically a type of fruit juice. Olive trees thrive in a dry habitat of sunshine, heat and minimal rainfall.
Ãâó: www.body-systems.net/ingredients_dictionary.php
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • coconut oil
    (ºñ´©.¾çÃÊ Á¦Á¶¿ë)¾ßÀÚÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
  • corn oil
    ¿Á¼ö¼ö ±â¸§(½Ä¿ë,°æÈ­À¯ ¿ø·á,µµ·á)
  • cottonseed oil
    ¸é½ÇÀ¯
  • creosote oil
    Å©·¹¿À¼ÒÆ®À¯
  • croton oil
    ÆÄµÎÀ¯(ÇÏÁ¦)
  • crude oil(petroleum)
    ¿øÀ¯
  • diesel oil
    µðÁ©À¯
  • dinkum oil
    »ç½Ç ±×´ë·ÎÀÇ Áø»ó;Áø½Ç
  • essential oil
    (½Ä¹°¼º)Á¤À¯;¹æÇâÀ¯(Çâ¼öÀÇ ¿ø·á)
  • ethereal oil
    Á¤À¯;ÈÖ¹ßÀ¯
  • eucalyptus oil
    À¯Ä®¸® ±â¸§(ÀǾà,Çâ¼ö¿ë)
  • fennel oil
    ȸÇâÀ¯
  • fish oil
    ¾îÀ¯
  • fixed oil
    °íÁ¤À¯;ºÒÈÖ¹ßÀ¯
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÀÇÇÐ³í¹® ¾àÀÚ(Pubmed/Entrez) °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
WordNet ÀÏ¹Ý ¿µ¿µ »çÀü °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á