¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"olei"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 4 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
oleic acid A fatty acid occurring as a glyceride, triolein, in nearly all fats, and in many oils: olive, almond and cod-liver.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
olein The liquid fraction of oil remaining when an oil is cooled.
Ãâó: www.dowagro.com/natreon/resource/glossary.htm
oleic acid A monounsaturated fatty acid.An oil high in oleic acid is stable and resists rancidity. Oleic acid also contributes to increased shelf life.
Ãâó: www.heartlandfields.com/soy_health/soy_glossary.ht...
oleic (Carthamus tinctoorius): Safflower oil is from safflower plant that is native to Mediterranean countries. It is obtained by pressing or solvent extraction. Safflower has one of the highest linoleic acid (70%) contents of all oils. A mono-unsaturated oil similar to Olive Oil. Extremely low in saturated fats. Also commonly used in cosmetics and body oils. Oleic Safflower Oil is produced by using a hybrid Safflower Seed that has an inherent greater oleic fatty acid, than linoleic. ...
Ãâó: www.aromatherapygoddess.com/ingredient_glossary.ht...
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á