선택 - 화살표키/엔터키 닫기 - ESC

 
"Tea Tree Oil"에 대한 세부 검색 결과입니다
KMLE 웹 용어 맞춤 검색 결과 : 3 페이지: 2
tea tree oil This very versatile essential oil is derived from the Malaleuca Tree, which grows in North America. Tea Tree Oil is believed to have antibacterial, antifungal, and healing properties and is thought to be useful in treating acne and cold sores. It is often used as a natural disinfectant and deodorizer.
출처: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
tea tree oil Strong disinfectant, fungicidal and anti-microbial properties. Has a cleansing and clearing effect on the skin.
출처: www.body-systems.net/ingredients_dictionary.php
tea tree oil Distilled from the leaves of the Australian tree Melaleuca alternifolia. An antiseptic and germicide. Antiviral, alleviates cough/cold symptoms, relieves muscle aches and pains, minimizes most skin irritations, such as acne, cold sores, genital herpes. Antifungus. An insect repellent. Uplifting, purifying, regulating.
출처: www.deadsea-cosmetics.com/aromatics.htm
이 아래 부터는 결과가 없습니다.
KMLE 웹 용어 유사 검색 결과 : 0 페이지: 2
통합검색 완료