¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Kaolin"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
kaolin Used in manufacturing high-grade porcelain, paper, paint, cloth, soaps and many powdered and covering cosmetics. It's also used for it's dehydrating and astringent effect. It's known as China Clay.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
kaolin A white clay used as body paint. Among various African groups it is used for healing, for protecting a newborn and its mother, or to help a healer communicate with spirits in the "other world."
Ãâó: www.amnh.org/learn/musings/SP00/ba_04.htm
kaolin A very fine white
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
kaolin a fine white clay used as a filler or coating pigment in papermaking; also referred to china clay.
Ãâó: www.sgia.org/glossary/Kk.cfm
kaolin A type of clay. When used in products it aids the absorption of excess oil secreted by the skin. Best for oily or problem skin. This is a very fine particle powder that is often applied to draining wounds and fistulas to absorb the moisture from these secretions.
Ãâó: allnaturalbeauty.us/glossary_aromatic2.htm
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á