¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Glycerin"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
glycerin Glycerin can be found in moisturizers; it holds water particles together.
Ãâó: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
glycerine Sweet, syrupy alcohol that can be produced artificially from propylene alcohol or naturally derived from vegetable oils. Used in cosmetics for thousands of years as a solvent, plasticizer, humectant, emollient, and lubricant
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
glycerin Sweet, syrupy alcohol that can be produced artificially from propylene alcohol or naturally derived from vegetable oils. Used in cosmetics for thousands of years as a solvent, plasticizer, humectant, emollient, and lubricant
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
glycerin A humectant (water-attracting/binding ingredient), emulsifier, and emollient.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
glycerin Used in moisturizers due to its water binding capabilities.
Ãâó: allindiansite.com/home/beauty/beauty_glossary.html
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á