Á¦Ç°¸í |
ÆÇ¸Å»ç |
º¸ÇèÄÚµå | ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·® | ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿© |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
±×¸°°üÀå¾à - »õâ
|
±×¸°Á¦¾à |
A60300041 | Glycerin | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
ijÃ÷¾ÆÀÌPCÁ¡¾È¾× - »õâ
|
À¯´Ï¸ÞµåÁ¦¾à |
Glycerin | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ºñ±Þ¿© |
|
|
¸ðÀ̽º°Ö - »õâ
|
¾¾Æ®¸® |
A13801381 | Glycerin | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ±Þ¿© |
|
Çѱ¹¿ÍÀ̾Ǫ·¹ÆÄ·¹¼ð¿¡ÀÌġũ¸² - »õâ
|
Çѱ¹¿ÍÀ̾ |
E20540321 | Glycerin, Petrolatum, Phenylephrine HCl, Shark liver oil | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ºñ±Þ¿© |
|
·çºê°Ö - »õâ
|
¼º±¤Á¦¾à |
A03950401 | Glycerin | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | »èÁ¦ |
|
¼¼·ç¹Ì³¯¾× - »õâ
|
°¸ª¾Æ»êº´¿ø |
Glycerin, Sodium Bicarbonate | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ºñ±Þ¿© |
|
|
±¹Àü³ó±Û¸®¼¼¸°¾× - »õâ
|
°¸ª¾Æ»êº´¿ø |
Glycerin | ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ºñ±Þ¿© |
| glycerin |
Glycerin can be found in moisturizers; it holds water particles together.
Ãâó: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
|
|---|---|
| glycerine |
Sweet, syrupy alcohol that can be produced artificially from propylene alcohol or naturally derived from vegetable oils. Used in cosmetics for thousands of years as a solvent, plasticizer, humectant, emollient, and lubricant
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
|
| glycerin |
Sweet, syrupy alcohol that can be produced artificially from propylene alcohol or naturally derived from vegetable oils. Used in cosmetics for thousands of years as a solvent, plasticizer, humectant, emollient, and lubricant
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
|
| glycerin |
A humectant (water-attracting/binding ingredient), emulsifier, and emollient.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
|
| glycerin |
Used in moisturizers due to its water binding capabilities.
Ãâó: allindiansite.com/home/beauty/beauty_glossary.html
|
Á¦Ç°¸í |
ÆÇ¸Å»ç |
º¸ÇèÄÚµå | ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·® | ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿© |
|---|