¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Coconut Oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
coconut oil Coconut Oil is obtained from the
Ãâó: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
coconut oil Coconut oil is a solid, white fat used in cooking and cosmetics, especially soap. It is nice to add to hair sheens and lotions if you like a really rich texture. Coconut oil is also available in a fractionated version, meaning it has been distilled and refined so the solids are removed. Fractionated coconut oil is clear with a very long shelf life and is great to use in facial and body oils and in oil-based and semi-solid perfumes. ...
Ãâó: www.body-systems.net/ingredients_dictionary.php
coconut oil A white saturated fat derived from coconuts that melts at body temperature and is used to smooth and lubricate the skin. Because it produces an excellent lather, it is often used in soap.
Ãâó: skincarerx.com/dictionary.html
coconut oil An excellent addition to skin care! Coconut oils makes a wonderful hard bar of soap with lots of later. Coconut oil may be found in our handmade soaps.
Ãâó: www.shopindigogirl.com/ingredients.php
coconut oil This dries the skin. Therefore, despite its evocative aroma of sun-and-surf relaxation, we do not use it. Coconut oil also produces a wasteful amount of soap lather.
Ãâó: colestincaprines.com/Definitions.htm
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á