¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Castor"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
castor oil Extract from castor bean, a great carrier oil soothing to the skin.
Ãâó: www.beautynaturally.com/bningred.html
castor b. 1. Ricinus communis.  2. the seed of R. communis, which yields castor oil but is also toxic to humans and other animals.
Ãâó: www.mercksource.com/pp/us/cns/cns_health_library.j...
castor bean t. Ixodes ricinus.
Ãâó: www.mercksource.com/pp/us/cns/cns_health_library.j...
castor o. [USP]  a fixed oil obtained from the seed of the castor bean plant, Ricinus communis; a topical emollient for certain dermatoses and a powerful cathartic; because of its strength as a cathartic, other agents are now preferred for treatment of digestive disorders.
Ãâó: www.mercksource.com/pp/us/cns/cns_health_library.j...
castor oil A vegetable oil derived from the castor bean. Used in cosmetics as an emollient, it forms a hard film when dry. It is often used in lipsticks, but because of it's unpleasant smell, it is not often found in other cosmetics. Rarely associated with skin irritation or allergic reactions.
Ãâó: skincarerx.com/dictionary.html
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á