¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Almond Oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
almond oil Sweet Nut derived from almond trees in Europe. Almond oil is usually distilled to remove the toxic prussic acid. It has potent soothing properties.
Ãâó: www.body-systems.net/ingredients_dictionary.php
almond oil An oil extracted from the seeds of sweet almonds and used as an emollient.
Ãâó: tan-aid.com/TanningGlossary.html
almond oil An outstanding humectant with natural water-retention properties.
Ãâó: www.womens-sports.com/PeretualMotionIngredients.ht...
almond oil The oil is won out of bitter- and sweet almond, the containing hydrogen cyanide of the almond kernel will be taken out in this process. The oil is basis for Orgeat-Syrup.
Ãâó: www.ecocktail.org/en/datenbank/warenkunde/glossar/...
almond oil Vegetable oil derived from almonds with softening properties. Used in cosmetics .
Ãâó: www.nicelahore.com/beauty/beauty-a.htm
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 2
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á