¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"wheat"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
wheat germ embryo of the wheat kernel; removed before milling and eaten as a source of vitamins
Ãâó: wordnet.princeton.edu/perl/webwn
wheat germ oil from the germ of the wheat plant, it is rich in Vitamin E and often used in nail creams.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
wheat germ oil Wheat germ oil, an ingredient found in natural cosmetics, aids in renewing skin cells. It also has a large quantity of vitamin E in it.
Ãâó: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
wheat germ oil Oil from the embryo of the wheat kernel that is high in vitamin E. Used as a moisturizer in cosmetics.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
wheat germ oil A natural source of vitamins A, E and D, and squalane.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á