선택 - 화살표키/엔터키 닫기 - ESC

 
"stearic"에 대한 세부 검색 결과입니다
이것을 원하셨습니까?
KMLE 웹 용어 맞춤 검색 결과 : 5 페이지: 1
stearic acid a waxy saturated fatty acid; occurs widely as a glyceride in animal and vegetable fats
출처: wordnet.princeton.edu/perl/webwn
stearic acid is a saturated fatty acid found in animal fats and some vegetable oils. It has many uses, including coating pills, and is an ingredient in ointments and soaps.
출처: www.springboard4health.com/notebook/dict_s.html
stearic acid a fatty acid used as a cosmetic base and emollient.
출처: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
stearic acid Waxy. Crystalline. Fatty acid. Found in cocoa butter and other vegetable fats. It is mainly from tallow and other animal fats.
출처: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
stearic acid (Vegetable). A white, waxy, fatty acid used as an emulsifying agent.
출처: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
이 아래 부터는 결과가 없습니다.
KMLE 웹 용어 유사 검색 결과 : 0 페이지: 1
통합검색 완료