¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Tea Tree Oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
tea tree oil also known as melaleuca, it is extracted from the leaves of the Australian tea tree for its antiseptic, antibacterial uses.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
tea tree oil Tea tree oil is a natural preservative that
Ãâó: www.glossary-of-terms.net/glossary-of-cosmetics-te...
tea tree oil Derived from the tree Melaleuca alternifolia. Used as an antiseptic and germicide. Also used for insect bites, skin problems, as a dentifrice, and mouthwash. Cosmetic applications are often dandruff shampoos, face masks, and topical creams.
Ãâó: beautyskin.tripod.com/MALL.HTM
tea tree oil (Melaleuca alternifolia). From the leaves of the Australian tea tree, this oil is used to treat acne, cuts, burns, insect bites, fungus and other skin and scalp disorders.
Ãâó: www.melangecosmetics.com/ingredients.htm
tea tree oil A natural preservative with antiseptic and germicidal properties used in soaps, shampoos, and skin-care products.
Ãâó: allindiansite.com/home/beauty/beauty_glossary.html
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á