¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Glycerin"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
glycerine glycerol: a sweet syrupy trihydroxy alcohol obtained by saponification of fats and oils
Ãâó: wordnet.princeton.edu/perl/webwn
glycerin glycerol: a sweet syrupy trihydroxy alcohol obtained by saponification of fats and oils
Ãâó: wordnet.princeton.edu/perl/webwn
glycerine Glycerin, also known as glycerine and glycerol, and less commonly as 1,2,3-propanetriol, 1,2,3-trihydroxypropane, glyceritol, and glycyl alcohol is a colorless, odorless, hygroscopic, and sweet tasting viscous liquid. Glycerin has three hydrophilic alcoholic hydroxyl groups (-OH) that are responsible for its solubility in water. Glycerin is prochiral. Glycerin is used in glycerin soap, in cosmetics and creams, in foods, in chemistry, and in glycerin mist. ...
Ãâó: en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glycerine
glycerin Glycerin, also known as glycerine and glycerol, and less commonly as 1,2,3-propanetriol, 1,2,3-trihydroxypropane, glyceritol, and glycyl alcohol is a colorless, odorless, hygroscopic, and sweet tasting viscous liquid. Glycerin has three hydrophilic alcoholic hydroxyl groups (-OH) that are responsible for its solubility in water. Glycerin is prochiral. Glycerin is used in glycerin soap, in cosmetics and creams, in foods, in chemistry, and in glycerin mist. ...
Ãâó: en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glycerin
glycerin a sweet, thick liquid found in various oils and fats and can be used to moisten or dissolve something.
Ãâó: www.wef.org/publicinfo/newsroom/wastewater_glossar...
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á