¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Apri"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¼¼ºÎ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
apricot kernel oil serves as an emollient and a carrier, provides good slip and lubricity, good moisturizing agent, and softens skin
Ãâó: www.entheos-holistic.com/glossary-terms-ingredient...
apricot kernel o. persic o.
Ãâó: www.mercksource.com/pp/us/cns/cns_health_library.j...
aprismatic enamel A thin surface layer of the tooth, thought to be solid without individual enamel rods or prisms.
Ãâó:
apricot kernel oil Apricot kernel is a rich oil, high in oleic and linoleic acids without being heavy on the skin. It is excellent for Mature, sensitive and dry skin. Apricot Kernel Oil is found in many of our handmade soaps, lotions, body creams and lotion sticks.
Ãâó: www.shopindigogirl.com/ingredients.php
apricot kernel oil (Prunus armeniaca): High in Vitamin A and oleic acid, it is rich and nourishing. It is helpful to skin that is dehydrated, delicate, mature, or sensitive. Apricot Kernel is good for use in skin care, massage and soap products. It's shelf life is six months to one year.
Ãâó: www.aromatherapygoddess.com/ingredient_glossary.ht...
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á