¼±Åà - È­»ìǥŰ/¿£ÅÍŰ ´Ý±â - ESC

 
"Castor Oil"¿¡ ´ëÇÑ °Ë»ö °á°úÀÔ´Ï´Ù. °Ë»ö °á°ú º¸´Â µµÁß¿¡ Tab ۸¦ ´©¸£½Ã¸é °Ë»ö âÀÌ ¼±Åõ˴ϴÙ.
À̰ÍÀ» ¿øÇϼ̽À´Ï±î?
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶Àڱ⸧, ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • almond oil
    ¾Æ¸óµåÀ¯, ÆíµµÀ¯
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • cod-liver oil
    °£À¯
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • fatty oil
    Áö¹æÀ¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿Àµå±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÀ¯
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • lavender oil
    ¶óº¥´õÀ¯
  • mineral oil
    ¹«±âÁúÀ¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • oil cyst
    ±â¸§³¶
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 2 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 14 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • oil acne
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • oil bath
    ±â¸§¸ñ¿å
  • croton oil
    Å©·ÎÅæ±â¸§
  • oil cyst
    ³¶¼ºÁö¹æ
  • oil enema
    ±â¸§°üÀå
  • immersion oil
    À¯Ä§À¯, ħÁöÀ¯, ´ã±Ý±â¸§
  • iodized oil
    ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­±â¸§, ¿ä¿ÀµåÈ­À¯
  • oil immersion
    À¯Ä§(¹ý), ±â¸§´ã±Ý(¹ý)
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯
  • oil red
    ¿ÀÀÏ·¹µå
  • oil separator
    ±â¸§ºÐ¸®±â
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ÀåÄ¡
  • turpentine oil
    Åõ¸£ÆæÆ¾±â¸§
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • Castor
    ¾ÆÁֱ(¼Ó).
  • Carron oil =linimentum calcis
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • gaultheria oil
    µ¿·ÏÀ¯(ÔÏÖàêú).
  • halibut liver oil
    °¡Àڹ̰£À¯(¡­ÊÜêú).
  • hardened oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • hardening oil
    °æÈ­À¯(Ìãûùêú).
  • heavy oil
    ÁßÀ¯(ñìêú).
  • hydrocarpous oil
    ´ëdzÀÚÀ¯(ÓÞù¦í­êú).
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯(öÙò°êú).
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 3 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯.
  • castor oil
    ÇǸ¶Àڱ⸧
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 3 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ±â¸§.
  • oil pneumonia =oil aspiration
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å(êúàõøËæú), Áö¹æ¿¬Çϼº Æó·Å.
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯(ýåâ¥êú).
  • acne oil
    ±â¸§¿©µå¸§
  • adjuvant, solubilized water-in-oil
    ¿ëÇØ¼º À¯Áß¼öÇüÀ¯Á¦ ¾ÆÁÖ¹ÝÆ®
  • animal oil
    µ¿¹°(¼º) ±â¸§.
  • apricot kernel oil
    ÇàÀÎÀ¯(úºìÒêú).
  • banana oil
    ¹Ù³ª³ª±â¸§.
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥)
  • bath oil
    ¸ñ¿å¿ë À¯Á¦(ÙËé±éÄêúð¥).
  • bean oil
    Äá±â¸§.
  • beech oil
    ³Êµµ¹ã³ª¹«±â¸§.
  • bitter almond oil
    °íÆíµµÀ¯(ÍÈø·Óþêú).
  • blown fatty oil
    ÃëÀÔÁö¹æÀ¯(ö£ ò·Û¸êú).
  • blown oil
    ÃëÀÔÀ¯(ö£ êú).
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 8 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • drying oil
    °ÇÁ¶À¯(ËëðÏêú)
  • essential oil
    ÇʼöÀ¯(ù±âÎêú)
  • fusel oil
    Ç»Á©À¯(êú)
  • immersion oil
    ´ã±ÝÀ¯(êú)
  • mineral oil
    ±¤ÁúÀ¯(ÎÎòõêú)
  • mustard oil glycoside
    °ÜÀÚÀ¯(êú) ±Û¶óÀÌÄÚ»çÀ̵å
  • paraffin oil
    ÆÄ¶óÇÉ À¯(êú)
  • terpeneless oil
    ¹«(Ùí)Å׸£Ææ À¯(êú)
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
KI ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 3 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • cod liver oil
    °£À¯
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­À¯
  • oil pneumonia
    À¯¼ºÆó·Å
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CO carbon monoxide; cardiac output; castor oil; casualty officer; centric occlusion; cervical orthosis;...
SHCO sulfated hydrogenated castor oil
CLO cod liver oil
EPO eosinophil peroxidase; erythropoiesis; erythropoietin; evening primrose-oil; exclusive provider orga...
FO fiberoptic; fish oil; foot arthrosis; foramen ovale; forced oscillation; fronto-occipital
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
CO Coconut oil
CLO Cod liver oil
CO Corn oil
EPO Evening Primrose Oil
FO Fish Oil
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
  • aromatic castor oil
    ¹æÇ⼺ ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§
  • Castor
    ¾ÆÁֱ
  • absorption oil
    Èí¼öÀ¯
  • cade oil
    ³ë°£ÁÖ À¯
  • Carron oil
    ¼®È¸µµÁ¦
    µ¿ÀǾî=linimentum calcis.
  • cedar oil
    ¼¼´ÙÀ¯
  • edible oil
    ½Ä¿ëÀ¯
  • essential oil
    Á¤À¯
  • immersion oil
    ħÁöÀ¯
    Çö¹Ì°æÀÇ »ç¿ë¹ý Áß µ¤°³ À¯¸®¿Í ´ë¹° ·»Áî »çÀ̸¦ µ¤¾î¼­ °Ë»çÇÏ´Â ¿ÀÀÏ.
  • iodized oil
    ¿äµåÈ­ À¯
  • isopropyl oil
    À̼ÒÇÁ·ÎÇÊ À¯
  • jasmine oil
    À罺¹ÎÀ¯
  • meat s foot oil
    ¿ì°¢À¯
  • oil
    ±â¸§, À¯, ÁöÀ¯
    1. ¾×»óÀ̰ųª °¡¿­·Î ½±°Ô ¾×È­µÇ¸ç, ÀÌÅÍ¿¡ ¿ëÇØµÇ³ª ¹°¿¡´Â ºÒ¿ë¼º. ±â¿ø¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ µ¿¹°¼º, ±¤¹°¼º, ½Ä¹°¼ºÀ¯·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. ¶Ç °¡¿­¿¡ ´ëÇÑ ¹ÝÀÀ¿¡ µû¶ó¼­ Èֹ߼º, ºñÈֹ߼ºÀ¸·Î ºÐ·ùµÈ´Ù. 2. ½Ç¿Â¿¡¼­ ¾×»óÀÎ Áö¹æ.
  • oil immersion system
    À¯Ä§ ÀåÄ¡
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
castor oil <chemical> An oil obtained from the seed of ricinus communis. It is used as a cathartic and as a plasticiser for pharmaceutical preparations, and has been used as a bland emollient to the skin in certain dermatoses.
Pharmacological action: cathartic, emollients, pharmaceutic aid.
Chemical name: Castor oil
(12 Dec 1998)
CancerWEB ¿µ¿µ ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
aromatic castor oil Contains cinnamon oil 3, clove oil 1, vanillin 1, saccharin 0.5, alcohol 30, in castor oil to make 1000; a cathartic.
(05 Mar 2000)
castor bean The seed of the castor bean or castor oil plant, ricinus communis, which yields castor oil.
(12 Dec 1998)
ajowan oil A volatile oil distilled from the fruit of Carum copticum, one of the sources of thymol; a carminative, aromatic, and expectorant.
Synonym: ptychotis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
allspice oil pimenta oil
almond oil A fixed oil expressed from sweet almonds, the kernels of varieties of Prunus amygdalus; used in ointments.
Bitter almond oil, a volatile oil from the dried ripe kernels of bitter almonds and from other kernels containing amygdalin; it contains between 2 and 4% of hydrocyanic acid and 95% of benzaldehyde.
(05 Mar 2000)
apple oil Isoamyl isovalerate;used as a sedative; formerly used in the treatment of gallstones because of its solvent action on cholesterol.
Synonym: apple oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
apricot kernel oil See: persic oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
arachis oil Oil extracted from the kernels of one or more cultivated varieties of Arachis hypogaea (family Leguminosae); used as a solvent for intramuscular injections and in the preparation of foods.
Synonym: arachis oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
barrel of oil equivalent A unit of energy equal to the amount of energy contained in a barrel of crude oil. Approximately 5.78 million Btu or 1,700 kWh. A barrel is a liquid measure equal to 42 gallons.
(05 Dec 1998)
beech oil A thick, oily, dark brown liquid with the odour of creosote; largely used as a source of creosote.
Synonym: beech oil.
(05 Mar 2000)
benne oil <chemical> The refined fixed oil obtained from the seed of one or more cultivated varieties of sesamum indicum. It is used as a solvent and oleaginous vehicle for drugs and has been used internally as a laxative and externally as a skin softener. It is used also in the manufacture of margarine, soap, and cosmetics.
Chemical name: Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
(12 Dec 1998)
betula oil Oil of sweet birch, a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the bark of Betula lenta (sweet birch); used as a flavoring agent and as a counterirritant liniment.
See: methyl salicylate.
(05 Mar 2000)
birch tar oil Pyroligneous oil obtained by the dry distillation of the wood of Betula alba and rectified by steam distillation; used externally in the treatment of skin diseases.
Synonym: birch tar.
(05 Mar 2000)
bitter orange peel oil A volatile oil obtained by expression from the fresh peel of the bitter orange.
(05 Mar 2000)
cacao oil The fat obtained from the wasted seed of Theobroma cacao (family Sterculiaceae); it contains the glycerides of stearic, palmitic, oleic, arichidic, and linoleic acids; used as a base for suppositories and ointments and, in operative dentistry, as a lubricant and protective.
Synonym: cacao butter, cocoa butter, cacao oil.
Origin: G. Theos, a god, + broma, food
(05 Mar 2000)
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Castor Oil - »õâ Oil obtained from seeds of Ricinus communis that is used as a cathartic and as a plasticizer.
    Synonyms : Oil, Castor
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
ÇǸ¶ÀÚÀ¯ - »õâ
°­¸ª¾Æ»êº´¿ø
ÀϹÝÀǾàǰ | ºñ±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 2 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 5 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
castor oil a purgative extracted from the seed of the castor plant; used in paint and varnish as well as medically
Ãâó: wordnet.princeton.edu/perl/webwn
castor oil a highly emollient oil made from the beans of the castor plant that is used to bind waxes and fragrance together, as in lipsticks.
Ãâó: www.magnoliaspa.com/beauty-secrets/beauty_terms/be...
castor oil An herbal oil extracted from the Castor bean and used in masks, night creams, lipsticks and other cosmetic products. Chalk - See Calcium Carbonate. Chelating Agents - These are substances that can form bonds with metals. Chlorophyll is one, as well as the "heme" part of hemoglobin. These substances are useful when dyeing fabrics, as deactivators of enzymes and for water softening, etc.
Ãâó: allnaturalbeauty.us/glossary_aromatic.htm
castor oil Derived from the castor bean and obtained by cold pressure, Castor Oil is rich in fatty acids that are very moisturizing to the skin. This oil acts as a humectant, attracting moisture to skin. In the Canary Islands, nursing mothers use this oil to prevent nipple soreness.
Ãâó: www.bathbybettijo.com/ingredients.php
castor oil Extract from castor bean, a great carrier oil soothing to the skin.
Ãâó: www.beautynaturally.com/bningred.html
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor oil
    ¾ÆÁֱ ±â¸§;ÆÄ¸¶ÀÚÀ¯
ÇÑ¿µ/¿µÇÑ »çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 15 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
  • castor-oil plant
    ¾ÆÁֱ
  • castor
    ºñÀ̹ö
  • Castor
    Ä«½ºÅ丣(½ÖµÕÀÌ ÀÚ¸®ÀÇ ¾ËÆÄ¼º)
  • castor
    =CASTER;ºñ¹ö(beaver);ÇØ¸®;ºñ¹öÇâ(¾àǰ.Çâ¼öÀÇ ¿ø·á);ºñ¹ö ¸ðÀÚ;½ÇÅ© ÇØÆ®
  • castor bean
    ¾ÆÁֱ ¾¾
  • castor sugar
    °¡·ç ¹é¼³ÅÁ
  • oil
    ±â¸§
  • Chinese wood oil
    µîÀ¯
  • bunker oil
    ¿¬·áÀ¯
  • camphor oil
    Àå³úÀ¯;Ä·ÆÛ ±â¸§
  • camphorated oil
    Àå³úÈ­À¯
  • carron oil
    ij·± ±â¸§(¾Æ¸¶ÀÎÀ¯.¼®È¸¼ö¸¦ ¼¯Àº È­»ó¾à)
  • clove oil
    Á¤ÇâÀ¯(¾çÁÖ.Çâ¹Ì·áÀÇ ¿ø·á)
  • coal oil
    ¼®À¯;µîÀ¯
  • coconut oil
    (ºñ´©.¾çÃÊ Á¦Á¶¿ë)¾ßÀÚÀ¯
WordNet ÀÏ¹Ý ¿µ¿µ »çÀü °Ë»ö °á°ú : 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Castor Oil a purgative extracted from the seed of the castor plant
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 1 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÀÌ ¾Æ·¡ ºÎÅÍ´Â °á°ú°¡ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
KMLE ¾àǰ/ÀǾàǰ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • Á¦Ç°¸í
    ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
    ±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¾Ë±â½¬¿î ÀÇÇпë¾îÇ®ÀÌÁý, ¼­¿ïÀÇ´ë ±³¼ö ÁöÁ¦±Ù, °í·ÁÀÇÇÐ ÃâÆÇ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
´ëÇÑÀÇÇù Çʼö ÀÇÇпë¾îÁý »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
¿¾ ´ëÇÑÀÇÇù 2 ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑÇØºÎÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѽŰæ¿Ü°úÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ÇÑÀÚ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇѱâ»ýÃæÇÐȸ ÀÇÇпë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
´ëÇÑ»ýÈ­ÇкÐÀÚ»ý¹°ÇÐȸ ¿ë¾î »çÀü °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
KMLE ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE ÀÚµ¿ÃßÃâ ÀÇÇоà¾î »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÀÇÇÐ³í¹® ¾àÀÚ(Pubmed/Entrez) °Ë»ö ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
Çѱ¹Ç¥ÁØÁúº´»çÀκзù ¾àÀÚ À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ÄÚµå
    ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
°æºÏ´ë Ä¡°ú´ëÇÐ ±¸°­³»°ú ±³½Ç »çÀü ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
  • ¿µ¹®
    ÇѱÛ
    ¼³¸í
MeSH(Medical Subject Headings) À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Merriam-Webster's ÀÇÇлçÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.merriam-webster.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - A.D.A.M. Medical Encyclopedia À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - MedlinePlus Health Topics À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.nlm.nih.gov) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - µå·¯±×ÀÎÆ÷ ¾àÇÐ Á¤º¸ À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.druginfo.co.kr) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
Á¦Ç°¸í
ÆÇ¸Å»ç
º¸ÇèÄÚµå ¼ººÐ/ÇÔ·®
±¸ºÐ/º¸Çè±Þ¿©
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - WebMD.com Drug Reference À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.webmd.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition ¸ÂÃã °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - Drug.com Drugs by Medical Condition À¯»ç °Ë»ö (http://www.drugs.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
KMLE À¥ ¿ë¾î À¯»ç °Ë»ö °á°ú : 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
¿ÜºÎ ¸µÅ© - American Heritage Dictionary ¿µ¿µ»çÀü À¯»ç °Ë»ö (https://www.ahdictionary.com) °á°ú: 0 ÆäÀÌÁö: 1
ÅëÇÕ°Ë»ö ¿Ï·á